Jeffrey
Nolmans
Nolmans
Coach
Pieter
Destaebel
Destaebel
Ploegverantwoordelijke
Paul
Atkinson Jr.
Atkinson Jr.
Yarick
Brussen
Brussen
Jamarius
Burton
Burton
Mathieu
COUCKE
COUCKE
Seppe
D'Espallier
D'Espallier
Niels
De Ridder
De Ridder
Jayden
Gardner
Gardner
De’Vondre
Perry
Perry
Sean
Pouedet
Pouedet
Brevin
Pritzl
Pritzl
Kalender
Klassement
Date | Time | Event | Locatie | Uitslag | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2023 | 15:00 | Regular season | Circus Brussels Basketball - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Complexe Sportif Neder-Over-Heembeek | 86 - 94 | |||||||||
29/09/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Okapi Aalst | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 93 - 89 | |||||||||
04/10/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | Hubo Limburg United - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Sporthal Alverberg | 91 - 62 | |||||||||
06/10/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Filou Oostende | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 67 - 73 | |||||||||
28/10/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Winketkaai | 102 - 74 | |||||||||
03/11/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Spirou Basket | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 77 - 71 | |||||||||
10/11/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Telenet Giants Antwerp | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 73 - 76 | |||||||||
15/11/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | Belfius Mons-Hainaut - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | mons.arena | 84 - 87 | |||||||||
19/11/2023 | 14:00 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Stella Artois Leuven Bears | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 88 - 69 | |||||||||
24/11/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 87 - 70 | |||||||||
01/12/2023 | 20:00 | Regular season | RSW Liege Basket - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Country Hall | 83 - 85 | |||||||||
15/12/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Circus Brussels Basketball | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 72 - 74 | |||||||||
22/12/2023 | 20:30 | Regular season | Spirou Basket - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Dôme | 83 - 81 | |||||||||
06/01/2024 | 20:30 | Regular season | Stella Artois Leuven Bears - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | SportOase | 68 - 90 | |||||||||
12/01/2024 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Hubo Limburg United | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 70 - 80 | |||||||||
19/01/2024 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Belfius Mons-Hainaut | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 72 - 80 | |||||||||
28/01/2024 | 15:00 | Regular season | Filou Oostende - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | COREtec Dôme | 71 - 67 | |||||||||
02/02/2024 | 20:30 | Regular season | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - RSW Liege Basket | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 83 - 94 | |||||||||
10/02/2024 | 20:30 | Regular season | Okapi Aalst - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | T Forum | 86 - 63 | |||||||||
17/02/2024 | 20:30 | Regular season | Telenet Giants Antwerp - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Lotto Arena | 93 - 67 | |||||||||
02/03/2024 | 19:30 | 2nd phase | Den Helder Suns - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Quelderduijn | 82 - 73 | |||||||||
08/03/2024 | 20:30 | 2nd phase | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Den Helder Suns | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 87 - 61 | |||||||||
15/03/2024 | 20:30 | 2nd phase | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 89 - 73 | |||||||||
22/03/2024 | 21:00 | 2nd phase | Yoast United - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | De Kooi | 73 - 70 | |||||||||
27/03/2024 | 20:30 | 2nd phase | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Aris Leeuwarden | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 85 - 92 | |||||||||
30/03/2024 | 20:30 | 2nd phase | Okapi Aalst - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | T Forum | 87 - 70 | |||||||||
05/04/2024 | 20:30 | 2nd phase | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 86 - 87 | |||||||||
10/04/2024 | 19:45 | 2nd phase | Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Topsportcentrum Rotterdam | 91 - 87 | |||||||||
21/04/2024 | 16:00 | 2nd phase | Aris Leeuwarden - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Kalverdijkje | 86 - 99 | |||||||||
26/04/2024 | 20:30 | 2nd phase | Circus Brussels Basketball - House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | Complexe Sportif Neder-Over-Heembeek | 91 - 82 | |||||||||
01/05/2024 | 17:00 | 2nd phase | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Belfius Mons-Hainaut | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 88 - 100 | |||||||||
03/05/2024 | 20:30 | 2nd phase | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk - Yoast United | Sportcampus Lange Munte | 105 - 65 |
REGULAR SEASON
# | Team | Games | Won | Lost | Points | S-A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | 20 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 1552 - 1623 |
2 | Landstede Hammers | 16 | 11 | 5 | 27 | 1236 - 1082 |
3 | Basketbal Academie Limburg | 16 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 1131 - 1148 |
4 | Donar Groningen | 16 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 1133 - 1086 |
5 | RSW Liege Basket | 20 | 12 | 8 | 32 | 1572 - 1567 |
6 | Hubo Limburg United | 20 | 14 | 6 | 34 | 1555 - 1440 |
7 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 20 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 1479 - 1632 |
8 | Telenet Giants Antwerp | 20 | 16 | 4 | 36 | 1655 - 1440 |
9 | Filou Oostende | 20 | 18 | 2 | 38 | 1600 - 1414 |
10 | Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 1163 - 1285 |
11 | LWD Basket | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 1210 - 1315 |
12 | Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen | 20 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 1506 - 1540 |
13 | Circus Brussels Basketball | 20 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 1562 - 1535 |
14 | Stella Artois Leuven Bears | 20 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 1483 - 1589 |
15 | Okapi Aalst | 20 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 1516 - 1670 |
16 | Heroes Den Bosch | 16 | 15 | 1 | 31 | 1323 - 1084 |
17 | Yoast United | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 1186 - 1301 |
18 | Den Helder Suns | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 1054 - 1259 |
19 | ZZ Leiden | 16 | 12 | 4 | 28 | 1255 - 1131 |
20 | Spirou Basket | 20 | 11 | 9 | 31 | 1474 - 1504 |
PLAY-OFFS
# | Team | Games | Won | Lost | Points | S-A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filou Oostende | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 164 - 124 |
2 | ZZ Leiden | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 124 - 164 |
2ND PHASE
# | Team | Games | Won | Lost | Points | S-A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 1027 - 906 |
2 | Landstede Hammers | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 704 - 811 |
3 | Basketbal Academie Limburg | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 696 - 889 |
4 | Donar Groningen | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 766 - 856 |
5 | RSW Liege Basket | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 854 - 783 |
6 | Hubo Limburg United | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 772 - 742 |
7 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut | 12 | 11 | 1 | 23 | 1054 - 926 |
8 | Telenet Giants Antwerp | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 824 - 719 |
9 | Filou Oostende | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 922 - 694 |
10 | Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord Basketball | 12 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 936 - 1052 |
11 | Aris Leeuwarden | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 951 - 1042 |
12 | House of Talents Spurs Kortrijk | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1021 - 988 |
13 | Circus Brussels Basketball | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 967 - 925 |
14 | Stella Artois Leuven Bears | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 974 - 863 |
15 | Okapi Aalst | 12 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 970 - 866 |
16 | Den Helder Suns | 12 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 813 - 1016 |
17 | Yoast United | 12 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 830 - 959 |
18 | Heroes Den Bosch | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 774 - 801 |
19 | ZZ Leiden | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 701 - 758 |
20 | Spirou Basket | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 743 - 703 |
CUP PLAY-OFFS
# | Team | Games | Won | Lost | Points | S-A |
---|